สมาคมผู้ตรวจสอบอาคาร
ลำดับ
วันที่เข้าประเมิน
ชื่อ - สกุล
ผลการประเมิน
562
15 มกราคม 2560
นายการุณ เกตุษา
ผ่าน
561
นายเศกสิทธิ์ วงค์ดียิ่ง
560
นายนิพนธ์ แคนจา
559
นายสุรพงษ์ คงทอง
558
นายสหรัฐ สิทธิพูลทอง
557
นายมานิตย์ ศรีบัวขาว
556
นายสุชาติ สมประสงค์
555
นายคฑาวุธ กรุดทอง
554
นายอนันทวุฒิ นาคไร่ขิง
553
นายสุนทร ตุลยะปรีชา
552
นายชัชวาล หลงทรัพย์
551
นายชุติพัฒน์ ภาคพูลไผ่
550
นายเชาวลิต บรรจงนึก
549
นายบรรจบ แสงเทศ
548
นายศุภกร ประพิศ
547
นายภานุวัฒน์ นางาม
546
นายพิธิวัฒน์ โพธิสาร
545
นายธีระศักดิ์ ศรีไกรเวช
544
นายอานุภาพ คงเพชรพันธ์
543
นายสมบัติ ไชยวงษ์
542
นายพจน์ ปิงหมื่น
541
นายอานุพันธ์ คงเพชรพันธ์
540
นายททนา ชื่นตะโก
539
นายจิรชัย คงเพชรพันธ์
538
นายศุภณัฐ แก้วเกร็ด
537
นายสุเทพ แอตาล
536
นายพงษ์พันธุ์ ศรียารักษ์
535
นายเกียรติศักดิ์ วิชัยรัตน์
534
นายกอบชัย สระทองนวน
533
นายวัชรพล แดงชอบกิจ
532
นายพงศักดิ์ ศรียารักษ์
531
นายณัฐธัญ คนยงค์
530
นายธนทัต สิริโภคไพบูรณ์
529
นายนพดล ดอนไพรยอด
528
นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์ ฤทธิ์ชัยภูมิ
527
นายจิรพนธ์ นามจันดา
526
นายไพโรจน์ จะรุรัมย์
525
นายเทพณรินทร์ สารทอง
524
นายยุทธภูมิ พูลสุภาพ
523
นายคมสัน วงศ์วิลาศ
522
นายพรชัย อำนวยสาร
521
นายโกศล สุวรรณมณีพงศ์
520
นายอุดม ชัยณรงค์
519
นายธนิท ช่วยกลาง
518
นายฉัตรเฉลิม คงเพิ่มพูล
517
นายภิญโญ วิทยาประโคน
516
นายนะที ทองใบ
515
นายเชาวฤทธิ์ อารีย์วงค์
514
นายประมวล สุริยา
513
นายทศกร ศรีมนตรี
512
นายสมชาติ รามณี
511
นายอนุรักษ์ โอภาศ
510
นายมณฑล พัฒโน
509
นายพลภัทร์ อาตีนา
508
นายสง่า สงรัมย์
507
นายจตุรงค์ จันทร์ลัง
506
นายพันธ์ศักดิ์ เตชะวิญญูธรรม
505
นายอนุ แสนคำ
504
นายเกรียงศักดิ์ บุตรศรี
503
นายชัชวาล ถิ่นสีถาน
502
นายพงษ์พัฒน์ กุตัน
501
นายกฤษฎากร จันทะวงษ์
500
นายคะนองศักดิ์ สอนพิมพ์
499
นายธวัชชัย ตาทิพย์
498
นายนพรัตน์ ขาวผ่อง
497
นายรัตนพล อยู่เสดียง
496
นายสมปอง พลสีลา
495
นายรณชัย เสือนาราง
494
นายวราพงศ์ นุกูลวรรณ์
493
นายสุพจน์ ศิริวัย
492
นายพิพัฒน์ บุรีรัตน์
491
นายสันติ ตันมีสุข
490
นายพืชมงคล จังสนั่นไพศาล
489
นายทวิชาติ กลั่นขยัน
488
นายอรรถพล เนตรวงค์
487
นายอานัน ชูแสง
486
25 ธันวาคม 2559
นายธนพล อ่อนไสว
485
นายชาญวิทย์ ขารไตรเดช
484
นายภานุพงศ์ มีวิชา
483
นายบรรจง วิชัยยา
482
นายณัฐพงศ์ เครือนวล
481
นายธีรวัฒน์ มีวิชา
480
นายอนุชา จำปาเงิน
479
นายศักดินันท์ เอี่ยมเพ็ง
478
นายสุบิน หวังผล
477
นายศักดิ์ดำรงณ์ บุญเฟรือง
476
นายอดิพงษ์ อรุณรุ่ง
475
นายภมรชัย มหายศ
474
นายอนา แสงนภัทร
473
นายธวัชชัย ปรีเลขา
472
นายประการ สิงห์คำ
471
นายสิทธิพร นิธิรักษ์สกุล
470
นายวิษณุ วรวงศ์
469
นายดำรงค์ โทมดอน
468
นายวิยา พิลาดี
467
นายวรวิทย์ นิลเทศ
466
นายไกรสร พานจันทร์
465
นายสหพล บุญเฟือง
464
นายณัฐพล หนูมาน
463
นายไพรัช ธรรมคุณ
462
นายอภิชาติ ดาบด้วน
461
นายชาญชนะ มาศศรี
460
นายวิทวัช พานจันทร์
459
นายอนันตศักดิ์ จารุพงศ์พัฒนะ
458
นายรชากร หาขาว
457
นายกันต์พจน์ ณัฎฐวรพงศ์
456
นายศรเพชร บุญเฟรือง
455
นายอาทิตย์ แสงคำ
454
นายพิชิต มงคล
453
นายดนุสรณ์ พานจันทร์
452
นายสุชาติ เอมแบน
451
นายราดา บุญเฟือง
450
นายวนัส เกตุแก้ว
449
นายธนโชติ เสมมา
448
นายสุพจน์ พันธุ์คุ่ย
447
นายเติม นครังสุ
446
นายอภิชาติ พรหมอารักษ์
445
นายมานัด คำสวน
444
นายบุญชก ซาแสงบง
443
นายสมชาย จิตรเหิม
442
นายกิติศักดิ์ สุขอิน
441
นายภิรมย์ กันภัย
440
นายโชคอนันต์ อินทนุรักษ์
439
นายคำนูณ ช่วยเจริญ
438
นายชาติ ถาวงศ์
437
นายธำรงวิทย์ วิลัยรัตน์
436
นายดำรง บัวชม
435
นายเจษฎา จินะ
434
นายปิยะพงษ์ เพ็ชรรัตน์
433
นายดำรงค์ศักดิ์ ศรีไพบูรณ์
432
นายเทพณรงค์ เนียมทอง
431
นายจตพงษ์ พุทธรักษา
430
นายชรัช จันทปลิน
429
นายพศวีร์ โชติธนารัตน์
428
นายปริญญา ประสาทเขตร์การ
427
นายกัมพล จีรานันทรัตน์
426
นายยุทธศักดิ์ สิงห์สุข
425
นายกรณ์ฐธัน กุลกิรติ
424
นายอาทิตย์ สุระชาติ
423
นายจรูญ กลมเกลา
422
นายเฉลิมชัย พรมรับ
421
นายธนาธาร วิทยศรีศักดิ์
420
นายไกรสร พัฒนี
419
นายปรีชา อุกอาจ
418
นายดำรงค์ แก้วบุญทอง
417
นายสวัสดิ์ สร้อยจิต
416
นายสุทิน ทนขุนทด
415
นายนิมิต จันทะมาตย์
414
นายผดุง ตาแดง
413
นายรัฐนันท์ แก่นท้าว
412
นายศรายุทธ บุญปั๋น
411
นายวรวุฒิ ยังอุ่น
410
นายวัฒนา ภูจริต
409
นายนิยม จอนสูงเนิน
408
นายคมกริช สารนา
407
นายวิฑูร ระวิพงษ์
406
นายเกษม เป็งเรือน
405
นายสุรัตน์ จันทรักษ์
404
นายถิรวุฒิ หวลอารมณ์
403
นายวัชรพงษ์ มโหรี
402
นายมนตรี ไชยสถาน
401
นายฤทธิ์ธิลอน พิละมาตย์
400
นายสุวิชัย ศรีสุวอ
399
นายวีระชัย ภัยฉกรรจ์
398
นายไพล๊อช พรมสำลี
397
นายยอดเงิน พรพูล
396
นายนิวัฒน์ คำนิล
395
นายธำรงศักดิ์ ประสิทธิเมตต์
394
นายคมสันต์ ถุงน้ำคำ
393
นายชานนท์ มะม่วงแก้ว
392
นายพรทวี อุ่มภูธร
391
นายวสันต์ ช้างทอง
390
นายปรีดา รจน้อย
389
นายเอนก สุวรรณตัด
388
นายวิมล ศรีคำแซง
387
นายภูวดล พรหมแก้ว
386
นายธราดล ศิริพลานนท์
385
นายบุญธรรม ปันแก้ว
384
นายคลศักดิ์ บัวกมล
383
นายดาบส จันทร์สว่าง
382
นายปรเมศร์ ครองยุติ
381
นายมนูน พรหมน้อย
380
นายอวยพร ธรรมจักร์
379
นายสมบูรณ์ พรหมสวัสดิ์
378
นายกิตติศักดิ์ จันทรา
377
นายสรอรรถ จันทรโอทาน
376
นายณัฐพล วาพัธไทย
375
นายสุรชัย สืบสาย
374
นายภูเบศร์ ศริบุตร์
373
นายไพรวัลย์ ภูเขาใหญ่
372
นายทองใส สาลี
371
นายสุเนตร เสขุนทด
370
นายศรชัย สารพัฒน์
369
นายสัมพันธ์ ดีมาก
368
นายณัฐพล กลมกล่อม
367
นายจีรวัฒน์ โพธิ์พรมศรี
366
นายยอดธงค์ จรรยายง
365
นายอาคม ศรีทองนาค
364
นายอนุรักษ์ มีสง่า
363
นายอรรถวุฒิ อับดุลเลาะ
362
นายชูศักดิ์ ทรงศิริ
361
นายวนัส ใคร้หล้า
360
นายวัชระ โต๊ะทอง
359
นายสุรเดช สุริวงษ์
358
นายปรีชา สุริวงษ์
357
นายจีระศักดิ์ สุริวงษ์
356
นายอภิชัย เนตรทอง
355
นายอดิศักดิ์ พูลขุมทรัพย์
354
นายกิติ ค้าเกษตร
353
นายวันชัย แซ่ตั้ง
352
นายกฤษณะ ประเสริฐพนมีโชค
351
นายอนุวัฒน์ มะขามทอง
350
นายไชยัณห์ เปี่ยมเจริญ
349
นายกิติชัย แซ่อึ้ง
348
นายชำนาญ ประสิทธิ์
347
นายอรรถวิทย์ หมั้นเยือน
346
นายกีรติ ดีขุนทด
345
นายเอนก ปัตตานัง
344
นายสุชาติ สุวรรณเจริญ
343
นายอภิชา ยิ้มเรือง
342
นายเสนีย์ ขันทวี
341
นายวิทวัชช์ หัวคำ
340
นายฉัตรชัย สอนมั่น
339
นายสุเมธ จี้กังวาฬ
338
นายเจษฎากร บัวลอย
337
นายจิตติศักดิ์ พิมเสน
336
นายเอกชัยวรวุฒิ พลลาภ
335
นายโยธิน งามล้วน
334
นายจตุรงค์ อินทรศร
333
นายวรฉัตร แซ่แบ๊
332
นายดนัย แจ้งใจ
331
นายบุญจันทร์ คำมีเขต
330
นายชญสิช วงเวียน
329
นายสุเชษฐ ไม้เกตุ
328
นายสมชาย พลอยมณีรัตน์
327
นายจำรัส สิงห์ไพศาล
326
นายอุเทน กองแสนแก้ว
325
นายชาญชัย เล้าศิลป์ไพศาล
324
นายมานะชัย แซ่เบ๊
323
นายศุภวุฒิ นิทัศนานนท์
322
นายชัยณงค์ หล่อดทอง
321
นายสมศักดิ์ งามกลาง
320
นายศักดิ์สิทธิ์ เรือนริน
319
นายมงคล วงศ์ราษี
318
นายชัยพร บุญสืบ
317
นายแทน พักพิง
316
นายอำนาจ เหลืองศิริ
315
นายธีรภัทร ป้องขันธ์
314
นายบรรพต กระแสเทพ
313
นายณฐณ์รัฐ โตจุลพันธ์
312
นายสุริยัน สังภักดี
311
นายเมษา รัตนเสมอ
310
นายจักรพัฒน์ สงมา
309
นายณรงค์ศักดิ์ เฉิดเจือ
308
นายวิวัฒน์ เจริญช้าง
307
นายวีระยุทธ โยพนัสสัก
306
นายบุญเหลือ สุระเทวี
305
นายสมรวย พะนิจรัมย์
304
18 ธันวาคม 2559
ว่าที่ ร.ต. สันติ เปลี่ยนศิลป์
303
นายเกษมศักดิ์ แสนปลื้ม
302
นายสุเมศ พุ่มหมอก
301
นายทวีเดช ถึงกลาง
300
นายศรนรินทร์ ถึงกลาง
299
นายเดชา พุทธี
298
นายสมัคร โวหาร
297
นายจะรินทร์ จันทร์แดง
296
นายศรัณย์ จารุวรรณ
295
นายชนะ กิจทวีเลิศกุล
294
นายอภิรักษ์ สะโสม
293
นายสุรศักดิ์ ถึงกลาง
292
นายธงชัย พัวพันธ์พิพัฒน์
291
นายอรรถพล พรรณขาม
290
นายสงกรานต์ บัวแก้ว
289
นายวีรยุทธ โภคา
288
นายมงคล ตันติตารมณ์
287
นายวิโรจน์ ลือชัย
286
นายธวัชชัย กลิ่นชั้น
285
นายสมนึก กันทะยศ
284
นายธีระชัย นกเทศ
283
นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์ ธนไพบูลย์อนันต์
282
นายวิชชุกร มั่นยืน
281
นายวิทยา แก่นคำ
280
นายบุญทวี นาคภูมิ
279
นายนัสพล จงใจการ
278
นายนพคุณ จุลบาท
277
นายนัฐวุฒิ สมทัศน์
276
นายอธิพันธ์ เลาหุไรกุล
275
นายอรุณ ซื่อตรง
274
นายเฉลิมพล ท้วมเทศ
273
นายสายัณห์ จงบริบูรณ์
272
นายสนธิยา ช่อผูก
271
นายพิชิต เจริญสุข
270
นายธีรยุทธ นำนาผล
269
นายกิตติศักดิ์ ศรีวัง
268
นายวันชัย อุดเลิศ
267
นายธนะ ทับปาน
266
นายกิตติพงษ์ เข็มภูเขียว
265
นายมารุต ลูกอินทร์
264
นายภิรมย์ แก้วใส
263
นายแสงอรุณ ครุฑสุวรรณ
262
นายแสงเงิน ครุฑสุวรรณ
261
นายทองปาน อันพันลำ
260
นายบัณฑิต ธนาภาภพ
259
นายสมเกียรติ แสงสีบับ
258
นายวีระศักดิ์ พิมมาศ
257
นายไสว พิทักษ์จันทร์
256
นายปารเมศ โกมลมุสิก
255
นายปรีชา ไชยวงษ์
254
นายบุญมี ทำธุง
253
นายวีรภัทร นามละคร
252
นายเกรียงศักดิ์ สินศิริ
251
นายมนูญ ศรีวรกูล
250
นายไพศาล เทพอาษา
249
นายบรรจบ ทองเรือง
248
นายไกรวัลย์ ตาพาว
247
นายภัทร ผลพิจิตร์
246
นายชยุตพงศ์ มงคลเศรษฐ์
245
17 ธันวาคม 2559
นายสุรัตน์ พรหมนุช
244
นายพชร จันทร์ทา
243
นายมานพ ศรีจันทร์
242
นายรัตนพล กองจันทร์
241
นายธีระยุทธ มากแตง
240
นายพันชิต พันธ์บุปผา
239
นายคำสอน มีแก้ว
238
นายเล็ง มีแก้ว
237
นายเฉลิมพงษ์ ทองคำ
236
นายสุมล ไกรแก้ว
235
นายอดิเรก วังเอก
234
นายบดินทร์ สมเดช
233
นายประเวศ แจ่มใส
232
นายบัณฑิต พลไพร่ฟ้า
231
นายณรงค์ ก่ำแก้ว
230
นายเพชร นุสายรัมย์
229
นายอรรถพล เคลือบสูงเนิน
228
นายธีรยุทธ มงคล
227
นายสุรพงษ์ ทวีสุข
226
นายสุรชัย ทวีสุข
225
นายกอง บุญมาก
224
นายภาคภูมิ ปลาโสม
223
นายมนตรี ปลอดรัมย์
222
นายวิณิช เจริญฉิม
221
นายยงยุทธ ด้ายรินรัมย์
220
นายชาญยุทธ แจ่มประโคน
219
นายสุชาติ จ่ายก
218
นายเฉลิมชัย จ่ายก
217
นายสมจิตร สุขรัมย์
216
นายพิษณุ ศิลากุล
215
นายสุระชัย นาคินชาติ
214
นายสุนทร สาลี
213
นายบุญเศก บุญเกิด
212
นายศิรธันย์ เอี่ยมกำแพงภูมาศ
211
นายทองการณ์ อำทะวงษ์
210
27 พฤศจิกายน 2559
นายสัภยา ทองเพ็ง
209
นายชรินทร์ มีทวี
208
นายชิน บุตรตะมะ
207
นายอาทร นัดดี
206
นายพิเชษฐ์ น้อยวิเศษ
205
นายธีรเมศร์ เดชอดุลย์วัฒน์
204
นายฉัตรชัย สุขกันตะ
203
นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์ มายา
202
นายอมรชัย เวฬุวนารักษ์
201
นายธนพล ยรรยง
200
นายสมเจตร คุ้มวิญญาณ
199
นายเฉลิม สุขทั้งวงษ์
198
นายจีรทีปต์ ว่องถาวรสิริ
197
นายอนุกูล เผืดผ่อง
196
นายวันชนะ แต้ยินดี
195
นายธีรภัทร์ จิตชัยจรัสศรี
194
นายสมนึก แซ่คู
193
นายภาสกรณ์ แสงสุข
192
นายณรงค์ชัย คูศรีรุ่งเรือง
191
นายภานุพงศ์ กมลศิลป์
190
นายอมรเทพ วิมูลชาติ
189
นายนาวิน วาจาสัตย์
188
นายพล สมบัติทอง
187
นายสมเกียรติ์ นวลนิ่ม
186
นายภิเพก นวลปรางค์
185
นายพรศักดิ์ ไกรสรเสนา
184
นายสราวุฒิ จันเติม
183
นายธรรมนูญ แซ่ลิ้ม
182
181
นายคชศักดิ์ บัวกมล
180
นายบุญรุ่ง ม่วงขวัญ
179
นายปิยะ แดงทอง
178
นายนาย กันคำแหง
177
นายอิด ชัยรัมย์
176
นายโกมิน วาปีโกมล
175
นายฤทธิรณ เจียรไพโรจน์
174
นายทัศยุ อาจภิรมย์
173
นายอุทัย ฟองสมุทร์
172
171
นายกิตติวัฒน์ สร้อยสุวรรณ
170
นายอัศวภัทร์ พุติบุญญาเศรษฐ์
169
นายชอ ก้อนทอง
168
นายอนุสรณ์ จันทรัตน์
167
นายไพรสณฑ์ ลาหนองแคน
166
นายรักเกียรติ ทองคำ
165
นายอดิศักดิ์ สาคีรี
164
นายสอาด พรหมโชติ
163
นายโกศล ไตรยวงษ์
162
นายวีรวุฒ จิตต์เที่ยง
161
นายพีระพล จิตต์เที่ยง
160
นายวิษณุ อำนวยพร
159
นายวิชัย พรมเสนา
158
นายศักดิ์ชัย นาคำรอด
157
นายไพบูลย์ จุลท้าหว้า
156
นายมนตรี ทองสุภะ
155
นายสุขสรรค์ เพ็ญจันทร์เจ้า
154
นายเจริญชัย ขำวงศ์
153
นายเอษณะ นิลจันทร์
152
นางสาวจันทจร วิชัยโคตร
151
นายสุระพล ศรสำนึก
150
นายประดิษฐ์ เครือกล้วย
149
นายสุรพงศ์ วงค์สินธ์
148
นายตฤณกร หน่อแก้ว
147
นายสันติ แก้วประกอบ
146
นายธรรมนูญ คานบัวลม
145
นายวีระยุทธ ชัยมูล
144
นายสิทธิชัย ดาวเรือง
143
นายภควต แก้วน้ำค้าง
142
นายปรัชญา อารีเอื้อ
141
นายศิริโชค บุญเลิศ
140
นายเกิด ทองเหง้า
139
นายธนวัฒน์ บุญตาฤทธิ์
138
นายนพพร อุปถัมภ์
137
นายธนกร อนุจร
136
นายอรัญ เพชรคล้าย
135
นายสุมิตร ผลเจริญ
134
นายสมชาย สินนอก
133
นายนพนันท์ บังแก้ว
132
นายธนาธาร วิทยาศรีศักดิ์
131
นายศุภชัย ธิมาศ
130
นายเสวก เดือนสว่าง
129
นายพิทยา ประสิทธิเมต
128
19 พฤศจิกายน 2559
127
นายนพดล นพรัตน์
126
นายธันวาคม เสียงหวาน
125
124
นายสมชาย รืนเพียร
123
นายศกล สนองนวลกุล
122
นายภาคภูมิ เชาว์ปฏิภาณ
121
นายประธาน แก้วพรม
120
นายธนกร คำแก้วไทร
119
นายอวิศักดิ์ ชมเชย
118
นายไพโรจน์ แสงสว่าง
117
นายทินกร พลยางนอก
116
นายอดิศัย พรมพินิจ
115
นายเมธี แหยมพรรนัย
114
นายปรัชญา กฐินสมิตร
113
นายปิติภาคย์ นุชสวาสดิ์
112
นายเชาวลิต อิศมาแอล
111
นายกรกช แก้วภิญโญ
110
นายอนุภาพ เหมือนวงศ์
109
นายจรัญ จอมบุญ
108
นายฤทธิชัย มีมุข
107
นายนำพงศ์ ทองเจือ
106
นายศักดิ์ดาริน นันทา
105
นายนาค กันภาสุ
104
นายอชิรวิชญ์ อินถอด
103
นายสงกรานต์ ร้องขันแก้ว
102
นายกมลศักดิ์ พิสัยพันธ์
101
นายศรัญญู เจริญวรรณ
100
นายวรวุฒิ จันทิมา
99
นายอุดม อินถอด
98
นายวันเฉลิม หิรัญญิการ์สุกุล
97
นายธีรวุฒิ พิมสุวรรณ
96
นายสมทรง บุญมี
95
นายสุริยะ อาป้อง
94
นายนิกร จันทิมา
93
นายเอนก เทพชมภู
92
นายณัฐพงษ์ ดีเหลือ
91
นายสุวัฒน์ ชานไธสง
90
นายธนัช อ้อยหวาน
89
นายพงศ์ธาริน ออละมูล
88
นายสมศักดิ์ อินถา
87
นายสุรพล กันภาสุ
86
นายภูเบศ เอี่ยมสำอางค์
85
นายกฤษณะ แก้วลาเวียง
84
12 พฤศจิกายน 2559
นายวชิรพันธ์ ศรีธรรม
83
นายสันทัศน์ รูปแก้ว
82
นายนิพนธ์ ริมทาง
81
นายอำนาจ นาชัยคำ
80
นายทวี พันธ์บุตร
79
นายประสิทธิ ปัทมะ
78
นายสมร ปัทมะ
77
นายหนูการ โมลิพันธ์
76
นายคำพอง หงษาธร
75
นายนครชัย ศิริพัฒน์
74
นายสมบัติ ปัทมะ
73
นายสมบัติ มาตราช
72
นายอดิศร พลไชย
71
นายสุรพล อมรินทร์
70
นายพิษณุ อยู่เจริญ
69
นายธรรมนูญ พิณเทพ
68
นายวิทวัส เผือดนอก
67
นายชูตะวัน ฟั่นเขียว
66
นายสวัสดิ์ ศรีษะเดช
65
นายจิรพงษ์ รัตนภักดี
64
นายพรชัย พรมทอง
63
นายสุรศักดิ์ ศรีไทย
62
นายหงษ์ทอง มากวิลัย
61
นายบุญเฉลิม เกียกรัมย์
60
นายชานนท์ ลดาโสรญา
59
นายประสิทธิ ยามใสย
58
30 ตุลาคม 2559
นายอุดมทรัพย์ มูลทองน้อย
57
นายสุนันท์ ขันสิงห์
56
นายพยุงศักดิ์ มหาคำ
55
นายสำราญ พลายงาม
54
นายสมศักดิ์ เกื้อกูล
53
นายเกริกเกียรติ ทับพิมล
52
นายสุรสิทธิ์ กุญชร
51
นายสุบรรณ คล่องแคล้ว
50
นายสหภัทร ไพทักษี
49
นายสมพร บุญเที่ยงตรง
48
นายศักดิ์ดา เล่ปสุวรรณ
47
นายวีรพันธ์ ยิ่งเชียว
46
นายปวรวิชย์ อุดมเดช
45
นายฐิติ สุขพิบูลย์
44
นายณัฐพล ดีหงษ์
43
นายประสงค์ พลูคล้าย
42
นายสมชาย สาลีบุตร
41
นายพิชิต งอนสวรรค์
40
นายเทพบุตร เทศวัง
39
นายฤทธิชัย ศศิสุวรรณ
38
นายชัยธวัช รุจิจรรยาวัฒน์
37
นายวรพงศ์ เรืองอาจ
36
นายวีระชัย สายโน
35
นายสุชาติ อาการส
34
นายสุพันธ์ เทียมโฮม
33
นายพิทยา แซ่เด่ง
32
ว่าที่ร.ต.ปราการ โพระดก
31
นายสมคิด มารแพ้
30
8 ตุลาคม 2559
นายสุรชัย บุญธรรม
29
นายสมคิด จันทร์หอม
28
นายพิทักษ์ คชจันทร์
27
นายวัชร อุสาหะ
26
นายธนกฤษ ไชยหาญ
25
นายไกรสร เฉลียวรัมย์
24
นายเดวิทร์ มานะกรรม
23
นายอภิสิทธิ์ ทิพย์รส
22
นายประดิษฐ อู่ทอง
21
นายสุทธิพงษ์ กัญจนะ
20
นายโสพิศ คำปิว
19
นายณรงค์เดช แซ่โค้ว
18
นายศรศักดิ์ บุญงาม
17
นายสมหวัง ลือวิสุทธิชาติ
16
นายสุชาติ แซ่ตตั้ง
15
นายชยุต ฟูธนบูรณ์
14
นายทองสุข สระสอง
13
นายสิทธิวัต สุระประจิต
12
นายธีรภัทร์ พ่อค้า
11
นายทิวากร สุดเต้
10
นายฉลอง มงคลมะไฟ
9
นายวัฒนา สุนลี
8
นายสิรภพ กระแสร์ทิพย์
7
นายสุริยา ศรีกิริยา
6
นายสุรศักดิ์ เชื้อสมบูรณ์
5
7 กันยายน 2559
นายพีรพงค์ กล่ำรักษ์
4
2 กันยายน 2559
นายสมชาย สิงห์ป้อง
3
นายอรุณ พื้นนวล
2
นายกิตติธัช เมืองเทศ
1
นายชาญชัย วรรณา
ศูนย์ทดสอบมาตรฐานฝีมือแรงงานแห่งชาติ สาขาช่างไฟฟ้าภายในอาคาร ระดับ 1
สมาคมผู้ตรวจสอบอาคาร | THE BUILDING INSPECTORS ASSOCIATION เลขที่ 487 ซ.รามคำแหง 39 (เทพลีลา 1) ถ.รามคำแหง แขวงพลับพลา เขตวังทองหลาง กรุงเทพฯ 10310 โทรศัพท์: 0-2184-4612 โทรสาร: 0-2184-4613 http://www.bsa.or.th